[239803 Covers : 60268 Galerien : 20195 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
NUGLAM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Annija Annika Next: Annika A

AKA:Aglaya, Betty S, Janice A, Jelka, Neli, Nina, Tory

ICGID: AX-93E8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-01-1993

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33/24/35(85/62/89)

Height: 5'5(165cm)

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 95 members
"Dreamy hazel eyes, beautiful eyebrows, a pretty round face and a pale body, gorgeous breasts, an amazing butt and an adorable little pink pussy with cute labia. What's not to love? And that smile, that smile!" ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: MetMonk , Midwest Davey , Hellhound , Zen , funky2004 , Monroe , alpha123 , yaaz , WabiSabi , Paopin

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Hi! My name is Janice. I love when I am admired and was happy to pose nude for artists, sculptors and photographers. I dream of becoming a movie star. When at last will I impress a famous movie director? My favorite past time is surfing. I'm just happy to be around the sea, sun, beach and various beautiful boys. I want a beautiful, mature, smart, rich man who has a yacht and I want to fall in love with him!

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Jelka)
FEMJOY (Betty S)
METART (Janice A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Annika)
NUBILES (Aglaya)
66BEAUTY (Nina & Tory)
FEDOROVHD (Neli)
STUNNING18 (Janice A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nina Annika 121 images
Janice A Annika Skyscraper 133 images
Janice A Annika On White 164 images
Janice A Annika Lambro 135 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Sensum 122 images
gallery
Janice A Annika The Balls 105 images
Janice A Annika Accordo 127 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Contrasts 137 images
Janice A Annika Reserva 127 images
gallery
Neli Annika Dress 142 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Retro 152 images
Jelka Annika Again 49 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Privado 147 images
gallery
Neli Annika Pink 135 images
Janice A Annika Madevo 128 images
gallery
Jelka Annika Anakisi 56 images
Janice A Annika Suplica 129 images
gallery
Neli Annika Sensual 117 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Neossos 122 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Calendar 121 images
gallery
Neli Annika Scandinavian 114 images
Janice A Annika Joy 122 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Poem 130 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Anotero 126 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Neblina 121 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Sentuki 121 images
Janice A Annika Coronar 125 images
Janice A Annika Delicat 122 images
Janice A Annika Svelto 125 images
gallery
Janice A Annika Galaxy 121 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/... www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-19 20:33:24 Reply
Seems she's black haired again (VK acct.) Not sure if she's still active though.
2013-11-18 03:44:32 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Janice_A_Annika/
2013-11-19 20:24:33 Caeder Reply
And teeth. And....
2013-11-19 04:33:55 WabiSabi Reply
That page is wrongly merging Aglaya @ ClubSeventeen.

Different person since eye color differs.
2013-04-14 16:15:02 Reply
This girl keeps getting more beautiful with each new set. It goes with out saying that she has a fine body, but her face is her best feature. Wonderfully expressive!
2013-04-13 10:45:19 Reply
INDEXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/38905/annika-2/
2013-03-26 08:49:02 Reply
New gallery on Met-Art: "Reserva", 2013-03-14.
2012-10-19 10:06:50 Reply
Her recent updates on Met-Art.



Neossos on 12.09.2012

Suplica on 17.10.2012



This girl is gorgeous and I hope there is more of her on various sites so that I can see more of her :)



She also looks a lot like Amelie :)



Love her cute feet too and you can observe in her photoshoots that she likes her own feet too :)
2012-08-01 12:59:35 Reply
I thought she was a blonde now i c that she is a brunette,brunnetts turn me off and on freeones.com and other websites i c that she was blonde. Now she is a brunnette i will have to cross her off my list. Blondes are better.
2012-08-09 16:12:17 Caeder Reply
You've got it the wrong way round tony, her brunette days were at the start of her career, she's been blonde for over a year. She looks much better as a blonde, so stick with her.
2012-07-14 09:46:19 Reply
FedorovHD model page.

http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/143/Neli
2012-07-14 08:54:31 Reply
Now at Fedorov HD as Neli
2012-03-27 19:03:07 Reply
I really don't care what name she is tagged with.. I just feel that she is drop-dead gorgeous and hope to see even more of her in the future.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES